Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rita Kanaeva

Age: 21, born 1 January 1998

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

1 votes
People I've posted photos of (3 items)
list by bakedpotato
Published 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Rita Kanaeva is a Canadian amateur tennis player and Instagram model. (@ritakanaeva)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 days, 2 hours ago

playboydx posted 13 images [View All] 2 days, 8 hours ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 2 days, 8 hours ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

124 rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
124 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 weeks ago

bakedpotato added this to a list 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 19 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 2 weeks ago
bakedpotato posted 7 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

bakedpotato posted 27 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

bakedpotato rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
nabilinho rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
richochet27 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal rated this 2/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 8/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 6 months ago
northernhokie voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 6 months ago

uniruler rated this 9/10 6 months ago