Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rintarou Nishi

Stats

Birth Name: 栗田 和晃

Age: 53, born 15 July 1965

Country of origin: Japan

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Yuko Nito


Photos


Japanese actor and voice actor affiliated with Office Osawa. His real name is Kazuaki Kurita (栗田 和晃 Kurita Kazuaki).
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1608 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1416 Watched
Rating:
8.3
949 Watched
Rating:
7.8
977 Watched
Rating:
8.7
726 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
321 Watched
Rating:
7.8
134 Watched
Rating:
6.7
120 Watched
Rating:
6.9
75 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen