Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rika Kawamura

Stats

Birth Name: 川村りか

Age: 36, born 10 October 1985

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#89) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote

Tags: Japanese (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
234 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Plastikcat 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 5 years, 4 months ago