Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caterino Bertaglia

Born: 18 February 1927 Died: 27 March 2015

Born and residing in: Italy


Lists

8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1927 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
259 Watched
Rating:
5.4
58 Watched
Rating:
7
26 Watched
Rating:
5.7
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 1 month, 1 week ago