Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Renata Muratovna Litvinova

Age: 55, born 12 January 1967

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
What the NAME!! (77 items)
list by littlemonster
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
12 votes
Favorite actresses (99 items)
list by Melancoly Baby
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Renata Litvinova Videos

Renata Litvinova HD

44 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Russian (3), Actress (2), Lesbian (1), Blonde (1), Born In 1967 (1), Grey Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
2. Generation P (2011)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
5.4
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
8.9
11 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Strana glukhikh (1999)
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.9
11 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 want to see
Rating:
7
9 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 2 months, 1 week ago
Top Model voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Top Model 2 months, 3 weeks ago
kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
welcomerussian 1 year, 4 months ago
moscow 1 year, 5 months ago
russiangirls 1 year, 6 months ago
russia2021 1 year, 6 months ago
Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

toprussia 2 years, 9 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 3 years ago

yamaha373 3 years, 5 months ago
emberlin posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

sh56 3 years, 11 months ago
walsh posted a video 6 years, 3 months ago