Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundström

Age: 39, born 19 October 1983

Born and residing in: Sweden

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rory


Lists

400 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Rebecca Ferguson Videos

On Set With 'The White Queen'

240 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

93 votes
84 votes
79 votes
78 votes
70 votes

Description: Swedish actress. Best known for her lead role as Elizabeth Woodville in The White Queen (2013), which earned her a Golden Globe nomination, and her starring role as Ilsa Faust in Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation (2015). Ferguson grew up in the Vasastan district in central Stockholm. From the age of 13, she worked as a model in magazines, and in TV commercials for make-up, clothes, and jewellery. As a student, Rebecca attended the Adolf Fredrik's Music School in Stockholm, graduating in 1999. After her soap opera success, and the birth of her son, she moved with her boyfriend to Simrishamn, on the Swedish south coast. There s ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (54), Hot (53), Gorgeous (51), Stunning (51), Actress (47), Stunner (45), Cute (44), Breathtaking (41), Pretty (27), Talented (26), Blonde (18), Perfection (17), Swedish (16), Model (16), Female Perfection (8), Freckles (5), Sensual (5), 1983 (4)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
270 Watched
2. The White Queen (2013)
Rating:
8.4
136 Watched
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched
4. Wallander (2008)
Rating:
7.7
57 Watched
Rating:
6.2
73 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
621 Watched
2. Hercules (2014)
Rating:
5.9
389 Watched
3. Life (2017)
Rating:
6.2
379 Watched
4. Dune
Rating:
7.3
363 Watched
Rating:
5.9
350 Watched




Update feed

psow voted for 4 images 8 hours, 10 minutes ago

pictureman 2 days, 20 hours ago
wc2022 5 days, 9 hours ago
Thetragicallyhip posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

speed101 1 week, 5 days ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 5 days ago
jay11 2 weeks, 1 day ago
darakan voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Henrike voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

jj18 2 weeks, 6 days ago
suiii voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

suiii 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Nobody Important 3 weeks, 4 days ago
Thetragicallyhip posted 31 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 20 images [View All] 1 month ago

modellovers 1 month ago
darakan voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Thetragicallyhip posted 20 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

vadeboncoeur 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Szamis voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Rebecca Louisa Ferguson Sundström19 October 1983Ferguson has 2 children:• Isac Hallberg (2007);• ... (2018);"


che22 2 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Thetragicallyhip posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

antman27 2 months, 1 week ago
Thetragicallyhip posted 26 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
spiralsun 3 months ago
ncp 3 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 3 months ago

ohara 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 27 Next »