Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Cezar Cardoso

Age: 36, born 17 November 1985

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mariana Bridi


Lists

71 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 13 comments
70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
33 votes
Beautiful Men (104 items)
list by Silvia
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 9 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
112 Watched
Rating:
5.6
9 Watched
3. O Rastro (2017)
Rating:
4
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.6
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched
Rating:
7
18 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Update feed

chats added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Scorpio (314 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
realitea 3 years, 7 months ago
IsBaltazarToscano 3 years, 8 months ago
ebrg 4 years, 5 months ago
tariq64 4 years, 9 months ago
Maximo Benavent 5 years, 1 month ago
giannakos246 5 years, 3 months ago
Sunny⋆ added this to a list 5 years, 12 months ago
I'm SEXY & i know it (161 person items)