Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rachael Stirling

Stats

Birth Name: Rachael Atlanta Stirling

Age: 41, born 30 May 1977

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Guy Garvey


Lists

35 votes
What a Dashing Fellow! (19 items)
list by Leloi
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Esoteric and Enchanting (161 items)
list by hiho
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

British Actress, Daughter of Diana Rigg.
Tags: British (3), English (2), Actress (2), Brunette (2), Cougar (1), Tall (1), Born 1977 (1), Gemini (1), Brown Eyes (1), Diana Rigg (1), Deep Throaty Husky Voice (1), Theatre (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1299 Watched
Rating:
7.4
530 Watched
Rating:
6.3
493 Watched
Rating:
6.5
270 Watched
5. Maybe Baby (2000)
Rating:
5.4
86 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1727 Watched
Rating:
7.8
298 Watched
Rating:
7.6
119 Watched
Rating:
7.2
40 Watched
Rating:
7
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

joseph voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

InTheWitheringWind voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Paloma1996 voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Gollum posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Onion Jack voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago