Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Putri Mardiana binti Zainal Abidin

Age: 39, born 2 October 1981

Born and residing in: Malaysia


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Malaysian (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. 7 Petala Cinta (2012)
0 want to see




Update feed

Bruce rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years ago
irishblue posted 12 images [View All] 4 years ago