Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscila Fantin de Freitas

Age: 36, born 18 February 1983

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (75 items)
list by Dands
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
34 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (85 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 3 months ago
29 votes
I love Brazil / Amo o Brasil (13 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Priscila Fantin Videos

Priscila Fantin-sexy.wmv

120 Views

Added 5 years ago


Priscila Fantin na piscina Se7e Pecados

44 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Lives in Rio de Janeiro. Has two nephews: Enzo and Kira (Fabíola's children). She's Italian descendant. Has an older sister named Fabíola and an older brother named Marcelo. Mother: Silvana Fantin. Gave birth to her first child, Romeo, on August 16th 2011 in Rio de Janeiro. Father is Renan Abreu. She dubbed Sally in the Brazilian version of the movie Cars (2006). ... (more)
Tags: Brazilian (2), Belas Brasileiras (1), Hot (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Bahia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
110 Watched
Rating:
6.8
85 Watched
Rating:
4.2
63 Watched
Rating:
5.7
53 Watched
Rating:
5.4
44 Watched




Movies

Rating:
1.5
3 Watched
2. Jogo de Xadrez (2014)
Rating:
5
1 Watched
3. Doidas e Santas (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
Iago Montana rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Battleax voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Andyb2 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
lula84 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
poppe rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years ago

Gollum posted 4 images 3 years, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Zero11 voted for 19 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
dasleandro posted 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

dasleandro voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago