Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Poppy Petal Ema Elizabeth Deveraux Donahue

Age: 48, born 19 June 1972

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shawn Sanford


Lists

329 votes
Women With Weapons (453 items)
list by Kev64
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 47 comments
138 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
131 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
106 votes
Actors Portraying Actors (21 items)
list by Ava
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
66 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before X - Surfer Girls (78 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos

28 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Poppy Montgomery (born: Poppy Petal Ema Elizabeth Deveraux Donahue on June 15, 1972 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia) is an Australian-American actress. She played FBI agent Samantha Spade on the CBS mystery drama Without a Trace from 2002 to 2009, and played Detective Carrie Wells on the police drama Unforgettable from 2011 to 2016. Born: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. Father: Phil Donahue, a restaurateur Mother: Nicola Donahue (née Montgomery), an executive & market researcher Sisters: Rosie Thorn Donahue, Daisy Yellow Donahue, Lily Belle Donahue & Marigold Sun Donahue Brother: Jethro Tull Donahue ... (more)
Tags: Australian (5), Actress (4), Redhead (3), Female (2), Hot (2), Without A Trace (2), Aussie (2), Tens Or Better Women (1), MyPlace (1), Meinmyplace (1), June 19 (1), Born In June (1), Born In 1975 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born 1975 (1), Freckles (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
498 Watched
2. Party of Five (1994)
Rating:
6.2
336 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Life (1999)
Rating:
6.1
262 Watched
Rating:
6.2
223 Watched
Rating:
6.5
150 Watched
Rating:
5.3
165 Watched
Rating:
5.8
21 Watched




Update feed

cekadidas added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
maxmilflover voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for an image 3 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 months ago

AtomicPunk voted for 2 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 3 months ago
usafsg voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
clayton jungle voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"3 images 1 over 200k"


DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IconSting2000 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Maudea96 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Charlie’s Angles voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Knut Gute voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »