Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Polina Kouklina

Age: 33, born 14 July 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

157 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 19 comments
148 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
96 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Polina Kouklina Videos

Polina Kuklina @Grace-Models

39 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Model (4), Redhead (4), Russian (3), Freckles (2), Blue-Green Eyes (2), Ginger (2), Red Hair (2), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brown Hair (1), Brunette (1), 1986 (1), Born In 1986 (1), Light Brown Hair (1), Russia (1), 5' 9" (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

franceseattle added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
List of Fav. Female Images (482 beauty items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Macys Models (412 person items)
matt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

KLH rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
toprussia rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sinaia16 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mygvesz added this to a list 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Russian Women (757 person items)
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year ago
m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
m3ridian voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

fantazjusz voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Red Headed Models (101 fashion items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Russian Models (92 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Freckled Female Faces (246 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Models from Russia (144 fashion items)
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
emberlin voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

stewy rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

aprohor posted a image 2 years ago

aprohor voted for 49 images [View All] 2 years ago

franceseattle added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Favorite Female Models (334 person items)
derinmermer rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Dark Shadows voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
aprohor posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

aprohor voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

RGT voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »