Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pinar Tartan

Stats

Birth Name: Pınar Tartan

Age: 25, born 26 March 1997

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Pınar Tartan is a Turkish beauty pageant titleholder who won Miss Turkey Universe 2017 and represented Turkey at the Miss Universe 2017 pageant. In December 2018, she was elected Miss Model of the World. ... (more)
Tags: 1997 (1), Turkish (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Turk (1), Tall (1), Born In March (1), Miss (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1), Long Legs (1), Miss Turkey (1), Miss Universe 2017 (1), Miss Turkey Universe 2017 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
9.5
3 Watched




Update feed

edlongshanks voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 3 months ago
virtualspring 4 years, 2 months ago
jeffpsych 4 years, 10 months ago
Payal 4 years, 11 months ago