Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Petra Kvitova

Age: 32, born 8 March 1990

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Currently Residing In: Monaco

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
9 votes
Sportlerinnen (249 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Olympic Hotties (#1) (39 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Tennis Players (9 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 11 years ago 1 comment

Petra Kvitova Videos

15-Love Petra Kvitova

63 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Tags: Gorgeous (15), Hot (15), Cute (15), Pretty (15), Beautiful (15), Stunning (15), Stunner (14), Tennis (13), Czech (6), Perfection (3), Female Perfection (3), Tall (2), Pro Tennis Player (1), Gorgeous Tennis Players (1), WTA (1), Olympic Tennis (1), Blonde Hair (1), Perfect Body (1), Curly Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7.2
31 Watched
Rating:
8.5
8 Watched
Rating:
9.7
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
2. TýTý 2011 (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

speed101 1 week ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 5 days ago
dakotaa 1 month, 2 weeks ago
IsolatedSystem voted for 91 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

IsolatedSystem 1 month, 2 weeks ago
IsolatedSystem voted for 97 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

che22 2 months ago
SAS5 2 months ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Skywalker voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ragnarson 4 months ago
jamesmay11 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bjwatkins 4 months, 4 weeks ago
finly 5 months ago
natalee69 5 months ago
Kate23UK 5 months ago
JohnClarie 5 months, 1 week ago
flover posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

fubard2 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

NightWatch voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 6 months, 1 week ago
Campagnola voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno 6 months, 2 weeks ago
van12 posted 47 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

van12 voted for 51 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

van12 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Faora27 6 months, 4 weeks ago
nand 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Hat-Trick 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring 9 months, 2 weeks ago
slocke 11 months ago
Rachel25 11 months, 4 weeks ago
Razorbacks 12 months ago
Agirl 1 year, 1 month ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pauljkso voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »