Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: María de la Paz Elizabeth Sofía Adriana de la Huer

Age: 37, born 3 September 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

88 votes
Photos by Ellen Von Unwerth (89 items)
list by Nusch
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
41 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
Eccentric Crazy Bitches From Hollywood (63 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (341 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Paz de la Huerta Videos



Photos

11 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: María de la Paz Elizabeth Sofía Adriana de la Huerta y Bruce, known by her stage name Paz de la Huerta [ Born: September 3, 1984 in New York City, New York ] is an actress. de la Huerta has been acting since the age of four, having trained at the SoHo Children's Acting Studio. Aside from acting, Paz is a skilled artist, designer, and writer who enjoys listening to punk rock music. She currently resides in Tribeca, New York, with her mother and sister. As a child, her first name was pronounced in the traditional Spanish way, which is "path," but as an adult, she changed it to be pronounced as it is spelled in Engli ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1886 Watched
Rating:
6.8
650 Watched
Rating:
6.3
605 Watched
4. Choke (2008)
Rating:
6.4
312 Watched
Rating:
5.7
286 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1112 Watched
Rating:
8.4
626 Watched
Rating:
7.1
623 Watched
4. The Practice (1997)
Rating:
6.8
127 Watched
Rating:
8
61 Watched




Update feed

Henrike voted for 4 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

Person 135059 posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sal3000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
selsun voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Patricia Marks voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 3 months ago

Person 135059 posted 10 images [View All] 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
fuskator voted for an image 5 months ago
rico650 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

gabbanagirl posted 110 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"María de la Paz Elizabeth Sofía Adriana de la HuertaSpanish-American Actress & Model "


WendyLorene posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
daknuts voted for 5 images 2 years, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Sexy Virgo celebrities (341 person items)
124 voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

124 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »