Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pauline Hoarau

Age: 27, born 3 February 1994

Country of origin: Reunion

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
117 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 13 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
57 votes
Beauties Born 1994 (14 items)
list by Aisling
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Pauline Hoarau Videos

2011 Elite Model Look 'BEST OF' WORLD FINAL

94 Views

Added 6 years ago


Pauline Hoarau TOP Model from France

74 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

18 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes

In 2011 Pauline was discovered thanks to Elite Model Look contest. Originally from the island of Reunion, ranking in the top 15 in the international final has allowed him to sign a contract with the Elite group and make their first steps as an international model just after, during the fashion week in Paris. Pauline has walked for the biggest fashion houses, particulamente Chanel, Louis Vuitton, Valentino, Rochas, Ellie Saab, Alexis Mabille, Vionnet, MiuMiu, Anthony Vacarello, Loewe, Carven or Roland Mouret.
Tags: Model (10), French (7), Gorgeous (6), Hot (6), Stunner (6), Cute (6), Stunning (6), Pretty (6), Beautiful (6), Breathtaking (5), Perfect Body (5), Perfection (5), Female Perfection (5), Perfect (5), France (4), Sensual (3), Brunette (2), Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
318 Watched
2. Anna (2019)
Rating:
6.1
98 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
59 Watched




Update feed

Onion Jack voted for 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 1 day, 10 hours ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (CAF) [POLL] (40 beauty items)

" Votes: 2 perod balthier"


Egb voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

ultradopestuff rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
sinaia16 posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

laca0714 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

pauljkso voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
MKG voted for 28 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

MKG rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
afi rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
brainspanked voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

harries rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
quantuman voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

quantuman voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

ajay rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
time50 rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

Argen23 voted for 19 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Argen23 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
IsolatedSystem voted for 22 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

IsolatedSystem rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorbacks voted for 103 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Razorbacks rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 46 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks posted 107 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for 35 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »