Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky

Age: 32, born 19 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Dustin Johnson


Lists

165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Listal's Hot 100 {2015} (186 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
39 votes
Who Asked You? (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
38 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Paulina Gretzky is at first famous by association: Her father is legendary hockey player Wayne Gretzky. But with a fledgling career in music and film, she's starting to earn celebrity on her own. Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky was born on December 19, 1988, in Los Angeles, California, the eldest of five children born to famous hockey player Wayne Gretzky and his wife, actress Janet Jones. In 1997, she moved with her family to New York City, where she attended the Nightingale-Bamford School before being admitted to the American Ballet Theater school. In 2000, Paulina made her screen debut when she took a small role in the comedic ... (more)
Tags: Stunner (3), Model (3), Brown Eyes (2), Hot (2), Pretty (2), Stunning (2), Beautiful (2), Gorgeous (2), Cute (2), Blonde (2), 1988 (2), Tens Or Better Women (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In December (1), December 19 (1), Perfection (1), Breathtaking (1), Golfer (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.4
381 Watched
2. Fame (2009) (2009)
Rating:
5.7
213 Watched
Rating:
5
27 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
2.5
4 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Campagnola voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

steve1955 posted 2 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


radigast voted for an image 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
My Generation (575 person items)

"American Singer & Actress19, December, 1988"


coffee-boy voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Mirco Le rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
texan added this to list 5 months, 1 week ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Women- People (168 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Legs- People (214 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Faces- People (161 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 8 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 8 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Paulina has 2 children:โ€ข Tatum Gretzky Johnsonโ€ข River Jones Johnson"


ss5kashu rated this 9/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Posted to (112 person items)
yukonlyc added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Musicians (62 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »