Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Hopkins

Age: 50, born 12 July 1968

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: Born 1968 (1), Beard (1), Hairy (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Covenant (2006)
Rating:
5.4
581 Watched
2. RED 2 (2013)
Rating:
6.1
462 Watched
Rating:
5.3
202 Watched
Rating:
4.8
180 Watched
Rating:
6.5
43 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
510 Watched
Rating:
7
223 Watched
Rating:
7.5
148 Watched
Rating:
6
67 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen