Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ana Patricia Navidad Lara

Age: 45, born 20 May 1973

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years ago 3 comments
9 votes
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
El Reparto (102 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Mexicanas (96 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Photos

18 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Ana Patricia Navidad Lara (born May 20, 1973 in El Carrizal, Sinaloa) is a Mexican actress and singer. Patricia developed an interest in music before acting, mainly influenced by her father, Jesus, and is quoted as saying that his voice has been her inspiration since she was born. When she was nine years old she sang to the public for the first time in a school festival and at fifteen made her first professional debut. Two years later Paty saw a greater opportunity in the Señorita Sinaloa (Miss Sinaloa) contest which offered as a grand prize a scholarship to Centro de Educación Artística de Televisa (Center of Artistic Ed ... (more)
Tags: Mexican (2), Singer (2), Actress (2), Curvy (1), Hot (1), Hispanic (1), Latina (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
36 Watched
Rating:
8.2
15 Watched
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.6
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

alperkara voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Diabolik posted 2 images 2 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Mexicanas (96 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 8 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Mfr Metropolis voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

B205 rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

NavelFan voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

yoda voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

David rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
David posted 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

David voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago