Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Michelle De León

Age: 41, born 2 January 1978

Country of origin: Panama

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
105 votes
SEXIEST FEMALE CELEBRITIES OF ALL TIME. (99 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 15 comments
38 votes
Sparkles Part VI (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Patricia De Leon Videos

Patricia De León Interview

123 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

53 votes
42 votes
39 votes
33 votes
28 votes

Patricia Michelle De León is an actress, model and television host. She started working as a model at a very early age. After being crowned Miss Panama (1995), her career started blossoming, getting major breaks hosting Corte del Juez Franco on TV Azteca, and the Billboard Latino. From her work on Univision, de Leon obtained roles on American TV, including Lincoln Heights, Cold Case, and Crossing Jordan. Her movie role comes in The Pool Boys, where she plays the sexy Latina Julia.
Tags: Brunette (4), Actress (4), Model (3), Hot (2), Panamanian (2), Beautiful (2), Supermodel (1), January 2 (1), Buxom (1), N. 1 (1), Gorgeous (1), Mien (1), Sex (1), Latina (1), Holy Shit (1), Television (1), Television Host (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
991 Watched
Rating:
7.3
88 Watched
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
6.8
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.6
239 Watched
2. Bad Ass (2012)
Rating:
5.2
90 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
4. The Pool Boys (2009)
Rating:
5.9
15 Watched
Rating:
4.1
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen