Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrícia Abravanel

Stats

Birth Name: Patrícia Abravanel Faria

Age: 44, born 4 October 1977

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Fábio Faria


Photos


Patrícia Abravanel Faria, é uma apresentadora de televisão e empresária brasileira. Ela é filha do apresentador e empresário Silvio Santos, e da novelista e empresária Íris Abravanel. Tornou-se mais conhecida por apresentar os programas Cante se Puder e Máquina da Fama, transmitidos pelo SBT.
Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
207 Watched
Rating:
5.6
71 Watched
Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
Rating:
5.4
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




Update feed

Iago Montana rated this 7/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Iago Montana posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago