Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Paola Oliveira da Silva

Age: 39, born 14 April 1982

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Diogo Nogueira


Lists

137 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 214 comments
70 votes
Bubbly Babes! (65 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
57 votes
My Top 50 Most Beautiful Women (50 items)
list by slytherinphoenix
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
54 votes
Famous People With Dogs (136 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Paola Oliveira Videos

Paola Oliveira de sainha rebolando gostoso

523 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

56 votes
37 votes
25 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Brazilian actress. Paolla Oliveira was born in São Paulo. Her father is a retired military policeman while her mother is a housewife. Paolla Oliveira started working as a model when she was 16 years old, but she eventually became an actress after finishing studying performing arts at the same time she graduated in physiotherapy. She is of Portuguese, Italian and Spanish descent. After starring several television ads, she participated in the TV Record telenovela Metamorphoses in 2004, and in the following year she joined the cast of TV Globo telenovela Belíssima, where she played the role of "Giovana". Due to her ... (more)
Tags: Actress (8), Brazilian (6), Brunette (3), Female (2), 1982 (2), Editei (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Born In 1982 (2), Born 1982 (2), Brown Eyes (2), April 14 (2), Attractive (2), Born In April (2), Big Butt (1), BRAZILIAN SUPERMODELS (1), Nice Butt (1), Anal (1), Smile (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
98 Watched
Rating:
5.6
72 Watched
3. Belíssima (2005)
Rating:
5.9
53 Watched
4. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
4.6
31 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Budapest (2009)
Rating:
5.9
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
19 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
4. La riña (2008)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

balthier added this to a list 1 day, 9 hours ago
boogiepop1989 rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
jim voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 4 images 2 months ago

texan voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Sparkles Part VIII (42 person items)
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
portofino rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
SI WOO WON voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mafieuse rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
swedart added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Truly beautiful women (214 beauty items)
kendall rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
mychaloh rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
arn7 added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
purebeauty voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
breogan21 rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
audigier1958 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

bigfan82 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

oakstep rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
swedart added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Beauties (81 person items)
swedart rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Mirand´s Place War rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »