Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paloma de Alencar Fiuza

Age: 36, born 28 December 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

139 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
44 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part V (123 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Brazilian Women (505 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
My Catalog Girls (#4) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
13 votes

Tags: Hot (1), Female (1), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Incredible (1), Born 1983 (1), Big Boobs (1), Big Butt (1), N.1 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jim voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

KLH voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 10 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Brazilian Women (505 person items)
aprohor voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

noerror rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"DAMN!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"PHENOMENAL!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 6 months ago

"PERFECTION!!!!"


QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
My Catalog Girls (#4) (50 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »