Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco Ibáñez Gorostidi

Age: 84, born 20 November 1934

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

5 votes
Spanish favorite singers (11 items)
list by Rath
Published 7 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
Rating:
6.6
21 Watched
Rating:
6.9
15 Watched
Rating:
5.1
7 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.3
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen