Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Taylor Dudley

Age: 36, born 4 November 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
84 votes
Hipster-tized (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
59 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (36 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Olivia Taylor Dudley Videos



Photos

25 votes
17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Olivia Taylor Dudley was born and raised on the Central Coast of California. She moved to Los Angeles at the age of 17 and has been acting ever since. Olivia is known for her roles in projects such as The Vatican Tapes (2015), Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension (2015), and the upcoming SyFy series The Magicians (2015) in her role as Alice Quinn.
Tags: Actress (4), American (3), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (1), Tette (1), The Magicians (1), Mien (1), Amazing Rack (1), Hawt (1), The Barber (1), NOT Italian (1), Hot (1), Buxom (1), 85 (1), White (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
919 Watched
Rating:
7.4
551 Watched
Rating:
6.9
201 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
1005 Watched
2. Transcendence (2014)
Rating:
5.8
551 Watched
Rating:
6.2
481 Watched
Rating:
4.9
327 Watched
Rating:
3.9
92 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kitt voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Tigerrr-777 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

blackbirdru voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months ago

trurepair voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

oldman voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

pypy voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

gj2014 voted for an image 9 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 9 months ago

usafsg voted for 2 images 9 months ago

perod voted for an image 9 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darknight posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »