Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver Scott Sykes

Age: 32, born 20 November 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hannah Snowdon


Lists

21 votes
The Finger (and how to use it) (41 items)
list by blankend
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Truly overrated people (14 items)
list by Ket
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Oliver Scott Sykes (born November 20, 1986), commonly also known as Oli Sykes, is an English singer known for being the lead vocalist of the British metalcore band Bring Me the Horizon.
Tags: Tattoos (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Director Black rated this 4/10 2 years, 11 months ago