Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Lomakina

Age: 26, born 24 November 1994

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
78 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
29 votes
The Blushing Bride (301 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
17 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes

Description: Miss Russia - Top 10 finisher 2018 ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Russian (2), Russia (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Campagnola voted for an image 4 hours, 23 minutes ago

Grenxa voted for 6 images [View All] 5 hours, 6 minutes ago

aprohor posted 4 images [View All] 5 hours, 19 minutes ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 14 hours ago

Eleyterios Tiger added this to list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
arn7 added this to list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
samoden voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Jim Fongo-litus voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

kissofwar rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
welcomerussian rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Bad Clown voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months ago

muratk voted for an image 2 months ago
franlob voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
chats rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 months ago
russia2021 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bnana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 18 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

samoden voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 4 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 5 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 5 months ago

muratk voted for 38 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

muratk voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »