Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Alberti

Age: 33, born 25 October 1988

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
Moist (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1855 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

28 votes
24 votes
24 votes
22 votes
20 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Russian (5), Playboy (5), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Brunette (2), Beautiful (2), Female (2), PB (1), 1 **** (1), Stunner (1), Female Perfection (1), Born In 1988 (1), Legs (1), Playmate (1), Leggy (1), Born 1988 (1), Cute (1), Perfection (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 4 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 8 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (214 person items)

"2 images"


pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Kyle Ellis 2 weeks, 4 days ago
nand voted for an image 3 weeks ago

PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 3 weeks, 1 day ago
sesligeveze 3 weeks, 1 day ago
sesligeveze voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Oligarque voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Oligarque 3 weeks, 2 days ago
meouchagainnn voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

fuskator voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Ukraine Amie Russie 3 weeks, 5 days ago
eduardo voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Mr Wu voted for an image 4 weeks ago

jessiechung posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month ago
fuskator voted for 37 images [View All] 1 month ago

nand 1 month ago
nand voted for 3 images 1 month ago

artscinfo 1 month ago
Top Model voted for an image 1 month ago
Top Model 1 month ago
hideofaix voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

rockygrider voted for 42 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 2 months ago

The Undefeated Gaul voted for an image 2 months ago
yennefer voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

yennefer 2 months ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months ago
Tomnos77oneill 2 months, 1 week ago
Tomnos77oneill voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jessiechung posted 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »