Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nita Kuzmina

Age: 30, born 10 November 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
92 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (461 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (303 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Nita Kuzmina Videos



Photos

27 votes
20 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Nationality: Russian Place of Birth:Moscow, Russia Hair Color: Black (real blonde) Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 38-23-35 ; (EU) 95-58-88 Height: 5'-7" ; 165cm Dress Size: (US) 0-1 ; (EU) 32 Shoe Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), DSLs (1), Hot (1), Olive Skin (1), Russian Federation (1), Nice Butt (1), Black Hair (1), Born In 1990 (1), Beautiful Hair (1), Leggy (1), Slim (1), Born 1990 (1), Buxom (1), Brunette (1), Artificial (1), Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

donpa posted 3 images 5 days, 2 hours ago

donpa posted 6 images [View All] 6 days, 5 hours ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 week ago

chats rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
moscow rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

donpa posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

russiangirls rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
hulkargh voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 month ago
fejwryn voted for 4 images 1 month ago

russia2021 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
donpa posted 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

hamazuki voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dume2a posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

donpa posted 4 images 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 months ago
dume2a voted for an image 2 months ago

dume2a posted 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

hideofaix voted for 2 images 2 months ago

1963 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
donpa posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

donpa posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 months ago
some_collector voted for 5 images 3 months ago

some_collector rated this 8/10 3 months ago
96marcos voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

donpa posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

donpa posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »