Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Antonina Jadwiga Siemaszko

Age: 50, born 14 July 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

44 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Directed by Francis Ford Coppola (219 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Actresses (182 items)
list by Tukha
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Who's the best Charlotte La Bouff ? (61 items)
list by compcua
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Blonde (3), Actress (2), Female (1), Polish (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1970 (1), Polish-American (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2445 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2506 Watched
Rating:
7
565 Watched
Rating:
7.1
530 Watched
5. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Artist (2011)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched
2. The Bling Ring (2013)
Rating:
5.6
571 Watched
3. Airheads (1994)
Rating:
5.5
608 Watched
Rating:
6.1
518 Watched
5. Jakob the Liar (1999)
Rating:
6.5
196 Watched




Update feed

Henny voted for 4 images 10 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
compcua posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

zzzzz1 posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago