Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nina Osenar

Age: 36, born 15 May 1983

Born and residing in: Slovenia

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

8 votes
Slovenian Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Nina Osenar Videos

Najboljši deli Nina Osenar

54 Views

Added 5 years ago


NINA OSENAR Femme Fatal

51 Views

Added 5 years ago


Nina Osenar - Čist smooth videospot

40 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

A Slovenian miss, singer, TV host and actress.
Tags: Slovenia (2), European (1), Hot (1), 1983 (1), Singer (1), Tv Host (1), Slovenian (1), Tall (1), Born 1983 (1), Leggy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pasbi rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 2 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago