Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Catharina Hagen

Age: 64, born 11 March 1955

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: France


Lists

101 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 10 years ago 17 comments
95 votes
Poor Celebrity Kids... (39 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 26 comments
40 votes
Great Female Voices (24 items)
list by milica
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
38 votes
Photos by Pierre & Gilles (17 items)
list by Nusch
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
38 votes
excentricidade (28 items)
list by Ferz
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 15 comments

Nina Hagen Videos

NINA HAGEN - NEW YORK NEW YORK

43 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Nina Hagen - 'Good Vibrations'

54 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Catharina "Nina" Hagen is a German singer and actress. She has performed throughout the world for over 40 years.
Tags: German (2), Punk (1), Mother Of Punk (1), Goth (1), Weird In The Sexiest Way Possible (1), New Wave (1), Rock (1), Eccentric (1), 80s (1), Vegetarian (1), 70s (1), Born 1955 (1), Big Eyes (1), Crazy (1), Born In 1955 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
16 Watched
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
2.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
3 own
Rating:
8
3 own
3. Nina Hagen (1992)
Rating:
10
2 own
Rating:
9
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. 7 Zwerge (2004)
Rating:
5.6
30 Watched
Rating:
4.7
24 Watched
Rating:
6
5 want to see
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

radigast voted for an image 5 days, 20 hours ago

Mass. Patriot posted a image 6 days ago

Henny voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Khiarahana posted 17 images [View All] 12 months ago

pamela added this to list 1 year ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

mercure rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Anni rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Mass. Patriot added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
sh56 voted for 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Khiarahana posted 84 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Khiarahana posted 43 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

miaou voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago