Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nikolai Kinski

Stats

Birth Name: Nanhoï Nikolai Nakszynski

Age: 42, born 30 July 1976

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: Germany

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ina Paule Klink


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1493 Watched
Rating:
6.3
83 Watched
3. Point Break (2015)
Rating:
4.4
87 Watched
Rating:
5.7
61 Watched
5. Fay Grim (2006)
Rating:
5.5
41 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
1.5
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for 5 images 2 years ago