Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Falciani Grängshem

Age: 21, born 28 March 1997

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eric Saade


Lists

5 votes
People i've added to Listal (7 items)
list by Amelia Gabrielle
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Swedish (2), Blogger (2), Born 1997 (1), Internet (1), Italian (1), Female (1), Young (1), Sweden (1), 5 (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years ago
cekadidas voted for an image 2 years ago

Payal rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Korell voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago