Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Natsuhiko Kyogoku

Stats

Birth Name: 京極 夏彦

Age: 59, born 26 March 1963

Born and residing in: Japan


Photos

2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
62 Watched
Rating:
7
7 want to see
3. Another Heaven (2000)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
1 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
22 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
1. Loups-Garous (2010)
Rating:
5.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
4. Warau Iemon (2004)
Rating:
7
2 want to see




Books

1. Loups-Garous (2010)
1 want this




Update feed

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago