Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nataša Vojnović

Age: 40, born 28 August 1979

Country of origin: Bosnia and Herzegovina

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 9 comments
93 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
34 votes
Archive of Vogue Paris Covers (1960-2015) (356 items)
list by emberlin
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Natasa Vojnovic Videos

PAULE KA Spring-Summer 2015

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

archiveissues added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (233 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

angelgallery added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (260 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

derinmermer voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cuirglovedteen posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Caccia posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Caccia rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
chance voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Viro voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
David voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
Milena added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
Models N (63 person items)

"First Name: Natasa Last Name: Vojnovic Nationality: Serbian Hair Color: Light brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: August 28, 1979 Place of Birth: Brcko, Bosnia Height: 5'9.5" ; 176cm Measurements: (US) 34-23.5-35 ; (EU) 86-60-89 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 37 ; (UK) 4.5 "