Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalya Aleksandrovna Rudova

Age: 37, born 2 July 1983

Country of origin: Uzbekistan

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

221 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
151 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 16 comments
61 votes
Russian star of first magnitude (76 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1055 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years ago 1 comment

Natalya Rudova Videos

Russian sexy model & Actress Natalia Rudova Наталья Рудова

646 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 4 years ago




Photos

24 votes
20 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes

Tags: Blonde (2), Model (2), 1983 (1), Uzbekistan (1), Russian (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Uzbek (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
3. Tatyanin den (2007)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

GP79 voted for an image 1 day ago
hideofaix voted for an image 4 days, 3 hours ago
derreckmark voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

logymw added this to a list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1246 person items)
logymw rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Richard Culver voted for an image 2 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Kandiss posted 31 images [View All] 5 months ago

124 voted for an image 5 months ago
124 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
dume2a voted for an image 7 months ago
mitsuri voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Botzu voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »