Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalie Morales

Age: 35, born 15 February 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

30 votes
Babes of FOX 2015-16 Season (69 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
20 votes
Babes of NBC 2018-19 TV Season (85 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
10 votes
People's Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Toronto International Film Festival 2017 (286 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
5 votes
I would marry her (30 items)
list by indianastar
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Natalie Morales Videos



Photos

9 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Natalie Morales (born 1985) is an American actress, born in Miami, Florida, and is of Cuban descent. She starred in the ABC Family television series The Middleman, and had a recurring role on the first season of the USA Network series, White Collar. In 2010, she appeared in the feature films, Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps, and Going the Distance, starring Drew Barrymore. She studied Theatre at Miami Dade College and Florida International University. In 2006, Natalie landed a guest star role on the CBS drama, CSI: Miami (2002), CSI: Miami: Darkroom (2006)". Natalie has since gone one to act, write and direct various projec ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
Rating:
8.1
625 Watched
3. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
546 Watched
4. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
520 Watched
5. BoJack Horseman (2014)
Rating:
7.6
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
550 Watched
Rating:
6.1
469 Watched
Rating:
7.6
467 Watched
Rating:
6.5
140 Watched
5. Stuber (2019) (2019)
Rating:
5.5
61 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent



TV directed by

1. Room 104 (2017)
Rating:
7
22 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

psow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for 4 images 3 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Emmabell voted for 3 images 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

indianastar added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
I would marry her (30 person items)
logymw added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1248 person items)
psow voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

deco2 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Helen voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »