Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Verbeke Leiva

Age: 47, born 23 February 1975

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Spain

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

26 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2069 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
People to admire (137 items)
list by gidi
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Verbeke spent her childhood in Argentina until she was 11-years old, when she moved to Madrid, Spain to join her family, a decision made by her father due to the political and social crisis that Argentina experienced during that time.
Tags: Argentinian (3), Brunette (3), Spanish (2), Actress (2), Hot (1), Spain (1), Argentina (1), Beautiful (1), 1975 (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dot the I (2003)
Rating:
6.7
116 Watched
Rating:
7.5
132 Watched
Rating:
6.8
75 Watched
4. The Method (2005)
Rating:
7
68 Watched
Rating:
5.8
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

MyGoshOh voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
dume2a posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

texan 1 year, 8 months ago
texan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 2 months ago
mike88 2 years, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2069 person items)

"Natalia has 1 child:• Chiara Verbeke"


donpa voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

dume2a 2 years, 5 months ago
asgard85 2 years, 6 months ago
Rich t time 2 years, 12 months ago
gidi added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
People to admire (137 person items)
gidi 3 years, 3 months ago
Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Arizona posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation 4 years, 2 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 3 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years, 5 months ago

dvirgueza 4 years, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
parryj 4 years, 8 months ago
parryj voted for 5 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (101-150) (50 person items)

"  127 "



« Prev12 Next »