Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Natalia Belova

Age: 39, born 23 December 1983

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

112 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
75 votes
Top Model Worldwide (473 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (375 items)
list by djjetz
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Feel my scent... (99 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
41 votes
Брюнетки (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Natalia Belova Videos

Palmers - Natalya Belova

942 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Natalia Belova - Russian Fashion Model

540 Views

Added 6 years ago


Natalya Belova - Palmers

506 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

13 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5’11 / 1.80 m BWH Measurements: (US) 32-24-34 / (EU) 81-61-86.5 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), Model (2), Hot (2), Born 1983 (1), Marie Jo L'Aventure (1), Ritratti (1), Holy Shit (1), Variance (1), Marie Jo (1), Nice Eyes (1), December 23 (1), Born In December (1), Russian Model (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1983 (1), Leggy (1), Babe (1), Tall (1), Triumph (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Evandrus voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
dailynail 2 weeks, 5 days ago
emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago
shhhhhhboy 4 weeks, 1 day ago
londonbible voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann 3 months ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 3 months ago
elliesmall 6 months ago
shamsham 6 months, 1 week ago
igoeome 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 6 months, 3 weeks ago
chicchic 7 months ago
mrwrnk 7 months, 1 week ago
lolli 7 months, 1 week ago
jj2223 7 months, 1 week ago
abbieone 7 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 8 months ago
daeroncalanor 8 months ago
fabswingers 8 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Cle2814 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

wendy voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

emerica voted for 3 images 9 months ago

digital2007 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

heraldofwolves voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Anna - ANИA 10 months, 1 week ago
alla69 1 year ago
eduardo voted for 5 images 1 year ago

narutorockzgok 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Down In The Valley VI (45 beauty items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

estanay voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »