Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ่—คๆœจ็›ดไบบ

Age: 50, born 19 July 1972

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

75 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 18 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (2), Cancer (1), Singer (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Chiba (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
91 Watched
Rating:
8.2
66 Watched
Rating:
7.5
41 Watched
Rating:
8.2
28 Watched
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
72 Watched
Rating:
7
39 Watched
Rating:
7
27 Watched
Rating:
6.6
19 Watched
Rating:
5
8 Watched




Update feed

czekmolina 1 year, 10 months ago
Darthmasco voted for 2 images 4 years, 9 months ago