Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nadine Velazquez

Age: 43, born 20 November 1978

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marc Provissiero


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
110 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
94 votes
Backless Dresses (173 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
92 votes
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (58 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 80 comments
71 votes
2009 Hot 100 Maxim (96 items)
list by kah.
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 9 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Velazquez has appeared in print ads, television, and film. Her first acting role was a McDonald's commercial as a drive-thru lady. She was also originally cast as Fernando Sucre's girlfriend, Maricruz Delgado, in the Fox television series Prison Break, but acquired a role in My Name Is Earl instead. Her first film roles were in the movie War with Jet Li and Jason Statham, and in the Oxygen Network original television film Husband for Hire. She starred in the NBC series My Name Is Earl as Catalina Aruca. She was one of the actors in the 2006 monologue show Skirts & Flirts[5] In 2006, she was ranked #54 in 102 sexiest ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3089 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
7
1807 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
Rating:
8
1585 Watched
5. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1392 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
714 Watched
2. War (2007)
Rating:
5.8
501 Watched
3. Snitch (2013)
Rating:
5.8
243 Watched
Rating:
5
99 Watched
5. Biker Boyz (2003)
Rating:
5.5
97 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"2 images"


lovedriver posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Citizen Connor voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
komutanlogar55 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted a image 6 months ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

onclelapin voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
lovedriver posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Ummm,...OK,...Part III (92 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
I Can't Decide! (Poll) (58 person items)

"2 HOT, 0 NOT (+2) "


A.Lozano added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Dames (869 person items)
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

unclebuck77 voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
National Fashion League (460 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »