Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nabilla Leona Benattia

Age: 28, born 5 February 1992

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Thomas Vergara


Lists

75 votes
Serial Ranking - My Favourite Breast Gifs (24 items)
list by Akorias
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
46 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2014 (278 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
44 votes
Land of Seduction - Sexy France (25 items)
list by Akorias
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
43 votes
Variations Theme VII - Let Me Tell You a Story (51 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
very special girls (500 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Nabilla Benattia Videos



Photos

30 votes
29 votes
23 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Description: Nabilla Leona Benattia, or simply Nabilla, (born 1992) is a model and a personality on French reality TV. She has appeared in l'Amour est aveugle, Hollywood Girls and les Anges de la télé-réalité. She became known in France for her one-liner "non, mais allô quoi" on les Anges de la télé-réalité. The line was subsequently used in ads from brands such as IKEA and Carrefour. It gave rise to a number of parody videos viewed millions of times on YouTube, including a Downfall parody. She registered the phrase as a trademark at the Institut National de la Propriété Industrielle. Nabilla was first hired by a m ... (more)
Tags: French (3), 1992 (2), Tv Reality (2), France (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Tattoos (1), Brunette (1), Buxom (1), Brown Eyes (1), White Kim Kardashian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.2
4 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 9 hours ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (404 person items)

"1 image"


Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
BoydGoneBad rated this 8/10 3 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Planet Hot (1718 person items)
raizen717 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jkilgore rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months ago

Henny voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months ago

serbo93 voted for an image 11 months ago

vtd voted for an image 12 months ago

dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

steven2185 voted for an image 1 year ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 year ago

124 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

BluFalcon voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

mkuncertain rated this 3/10 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »