Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nívea Maria Cândido Graieb

Age: 73, born 7 March 1947

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

22 votes
Brazilian actresses of the past (40 items)
list by Nusch
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1947 (1), Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
2. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.5
124 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
108 Watched
Rating:
6.5
76 Watched
5. América (2005)
Rating:
5.2
62 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year ago

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago