Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

MULHER MELANCIA

Stats

Birth Name: Andressa Soares Azevedo

Age: 33, born 28 March 1988

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Andressa Soares Azevedo, conhecida por seu nome artístico de Mulher Melancia, é uma dançarina, cantora e modelo que se tornou célebre por ser uma das dançarinas da chamada "Dança do Créu", composição do funkeiro MC Créu.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.7
5 Watched
2. Eliana (2011)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. A Fazenda (2009)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

Iago Montana rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 5 years, 4 months ago