Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Directed by
Aleksandr Atanesyan Aleksandr Atanesyan


Starring
Andrey Panin Andrey Panin
Vishnevetsky
Andrey Krasko Andrey Krasko
Uncle Pasha
Sergei Rychenkov Sergei Rychenkov
Tyapa
Vladimir Andreev Vladimir Andreev
Konstantin Arkadyevich Chernov
Vladimir Kashpur Vladimir Kashpur
Valentin Petrovich Tyapkin
Nikita Yerunov Nikita Yerunov
Babay
Oleg Buganov Oleg Buganov
Prince
Marius Shtandel Marius Shtandel
Shket
Igor Yurtaev Igor Yurtaev
Perch
Aleksandr Verbitsky Aleksandr Verbitsky
Hare
Aleksei Sobolev Aleksei Sobolev
Coachman
Velimir Rusakov Velimir Rusakov
Maestro
Mitya Gorevoy Mitya Gorevoy
Skull (as Mitya Gorevoy)
Semyon Sivkov Semyon Sivkov
Kaluga
Ilya Sysoyev Ilya Sysoyev
Matanya
Vasili Lykshin Vasili Lykshin
Lavrik
Nikita Panov Nikita Panov
Nikita
Rostislav Bershauer Rostislav Bershauer
Doctor
Yury Soshnikov Yury Soshnikov
Deputy Commander for Political Affairs
Aleksandr Nikulin Aleksandr Nikulin
Instructor (as A.Nikulin)
Yuriy Sysoev Yuriy Sysoev
Instructor (as Yu. Sysoev)
Aleksandr Solovyov Aleksandr Solovyov
Instructor (as A. Solovyov)
Roman Savchenko Roman Savchenko
Instructor (as R. Savchenko)
Andrey Bobrov Andrey Bobrov
Instructor (as A. Bobrov)
Pavel Abdalov Pavel Abdalov
Pilot (as P. Abdalov)
Artyom Abelyan Artyom Abelyan
(as A. Abelyan)
N. Azatyan N. Azatyan
Igor Afonin Igor Afonin
(as I. Afonin)
Aleksandr Balabushevich Aleksandr Balabushevich
(as A. Balabushevich)
Dorzho Batuyev Dorzho Batuyev
(as D. Batuyev)
Ye. Beklenishchev Ye. Beklenishchev
S. Berlinsky S. Berlinsky
Igor Brovin Igor Brovin
(as I. Brovin)
Aleksandr Buyanov Aleksandr Buyanov
(as A. Buyanov)
Ya. Gadanov Ya. Gadanov
Aleksandr Grishin Aleksandr Grishin
(as A. Grishin)
Igor Evtushenko Igor Evtushenko
(as I. Yevtushenko)
Aleksey Zaytsev Aleksey Zaytsev
(as A. Zaytsev)
D. Zybin D. Zybin
Denis Karasyov Denis Karasyov
(as D. Karasyov)
Nikolay Kochura Nikolay Kochura
KGB Captain (as N. Kachura)
Aleksey Kibalko Aleksey Kibalko
(as A. Kibalko)
Vadim Kolganov Vadim Kolganov
(as V. Kolganov)
Oleg Korobov Oleg Korobov
(as O. Korobov)
V. Lovtsov V. Lovtsov
S. Mangalyan S. Mangalyan
Gennadiy Matveev Gennadiy Matveev
NKVD Officer (as Ye. Matveyev)
Gennadi Mitrofanov Gennadi Mitrofanov
(as G. Mitrofanov)
K. Mikheyev K. Mikheyev
Sergey Neudachin Sergey Neudachin
Prison Officer (as S.Neudachin)
Aleksandr Noskov Aleksandr Noskov
(as A. Noskov)
Aleksey Oblakov Aleksey Oblakov
(as A. Oblakov)
Sergey Perelygin Sergey Perelygin
(as S. Perelygin)
A. Politseymako A. Politseymako
(as A. Politsemako)
A. Savoskin A. Savoskin
T. Saryyev T. Saryyev
Yevgeny Sergeyev Yevgeny Sergeyev
(as Ye. Sergeyev)
Pavel Sliva Pavel Sliva
(as P. Sliva)
Vladimir Tereshchenko Vladimir Tereshchenko
(as V. Tereshchenko)
Aleksandr Shavrin Aleksandr Shavrin
(as A. Shavrin)
Vladimir Shulga Vladimir Shulga
(as V. Shulga)
Ruslan Severin Ruslan Severin
(as R.Severin)


Written by
Aleksandr Atanesyan Aleksandr Atanesyan
Vladimir Kunin Vladimir Kunin