Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Montserrat Caballe

Stats

Birth Name: María de Montserrat Viviana Concepción Caballé i F

Born: 12 April 1933 Died: 6 October 2018

Country of origin: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernabé Martí


Lists

19 votes
Favourite Songs-Favourite Cover Versions (30 items)
list by Zozoulini
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Great Opera Singers (56 items)
list by Kenji
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Montserrat Caballe Videos

Montserrat Caballé - O mio babbino caro

30 Views, 3 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (1), Singer (1), Deceased (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent



Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

browser posted 16 images [View All] 1 year ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year ago