Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Monica Rakoczyova

Age: 37, born 23 April 1981

Country of origin: Czech Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

30 votes
Czech Her Out (53 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 11 months, 1 week ago 2 comments

Photos

13 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Sweetheart first entered the porn industry in 2000, shortly after turning eighteen. In 2005, she was nominated for the Best Group Scene Award by XRCO for her scene in Eye of the Beholder. On November 26, 2006, Sweetheart appeared in the Belgian comedy show Willy's en Marjetten. She played herself in a sketch where she was greeted at the airport by her fictive official Belgian 'fanclub' consisting of five members. ... (more)
Tags: Czech (5), Porn (3), Brunette (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), 2000s Pornstar (2), Actress (2), Porn Star (2), European (2), Babe (2), Sexy (2), Female (2), Big Butt (1), Adult (1), Adult Films (1), Model (1), 1981 (1), Lips (1), Lingerie (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

yukonlyc rated this 3/10 2 days, 21 hours ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 6/10 7 months, 1 week ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 6/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Czech Her Out (53 beauty items)
amirhm rated this 6/10 1 year ago