Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Caroline Pickering

Age: 40, born 14 March 1978

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Female (1), Porn Star (1), Pisces (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1297 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen