Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francesca Marlene de Czanyi von Gerber

Age: 89, born 4 September 1931

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

212 votes
She's Got Legs (326 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 19 comments
154 votes
A Change of Names (77 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
139 votes
My Favourite Old Hollywood Hairstyles (519 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
123 votes
Who's Listal's Most Classic Beauty? (POLL) (76 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 67 comments
86 votes
Nothin' But (Vintage) Net! (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Mitzi Gaynor Videos

Mitzi Gaynor Sings Georgy Girl (1967)

303 Views

Added 7 years ago


Mitzi Gaynor kicks it up in the kitchen!

164 Views

Added 7 years ago


Mitzi Gaynor in "Anything Goes"

49 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

15 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Mitzi Gaynor (born September 4, 1931) is an American actress, singer and dancer.
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), American (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), Cat Eyes (2), Dancer (2), Starlet (1), BeautifulFace (1), Still Living (1), Leggy (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1931 (1), Sultry (1), Hot (1), Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. South Pacific (1958)
Rating:
6.8
93 Watched
Rating:
6.6
90 Watched
Rating:
6.9
34 Watched
Rating:
7
37 Watched
Rating:
7.3
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
80 Watched
2. Biography (1987)
Rating:
7.7
67 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched
Rating:
7.9
38 Watched
Rating:
7.8
18 Watched




Update feed

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Bad Clown voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

rickterenzi voted for 30 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for an image 5 months ago

spiralsun rated this 4/10 6 months ago
TrekMedic posted a image 9 months ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Duckman posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

brofiend rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
stewy rated this 1/10 2 years, 9 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 3 years ago

Kevin Coveyduck rated this 10/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Clay voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Actresses Forgotten (377 person items)
Gerry Castro rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Marboruc posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Marboruc voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago

tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »